Bewerbe Clubintern Drachen
Jahr | Büchelsteinpokal | Vereinsmeister Berg | Vereinsmeister Winde | Kombi Berg/Winde |
2011 | Fröhler A + Bock R. | Huber Reinhard(Turm) | ||
2011 | Teamwertung | Kutz Rudi(St+TL) | ||
2010 | Rottler Walter (Turm) | |||
2010 | Kutz Rudi | Rauscher Georg(St+TL) | ||
2009 | Rottler Walter (Turm) | |||
2009 | Kutz Rudi | Kiefinger Hans (St+TL) | ||
2008 | Kiefinger Hans | Kiefinger Hans | ||
2007 | Kutz Werner | Kutz Rudolf | ||
2006 | Ausfall wg. Wetter | Kiefinger Hans | Jakob Ludwig | |
2005 | Ausfall wg. Nordwind | Kiefinger Hans | Kiefinger Hans | |
2004 | Giere Thomas | Kiefel Heinz | Kiefinger/Rauscher | |
2003 | Willmerdinger Kurt | Kiefel Heinz | Fröhler Albert | |
2002 | Kiefinger Hans | Kutz Werner | Kiefel Heinz | |
2001 | ????? | Fröhler Albert | ??????? | |
2000 | Ausfall wg. Wetter | Pongratz Werner | Kiefel Heinz | Fröhler Albert |
1999 | Ausfall wg. Wetter | Kiefel Heinz | Pongratz Werner | Kutz Werner |
1998 | Fröhler Albert | Kettl Stefan | Lausch Charly | Pongratz Werner |
1997 | Grünbeck Rudolf | Aufleger Manfred | ||
1996 | Kein Büchlsteinerfest | Ausfall wg. Wetter | ||
1995 | Kein Büchlsteinerfest | Weber Stefan | ||
1994 | Pongratz Werner | Weber Stefan | ||
1993 | Grünbeck Rudolf | Kettl Stefan | ||
1992 | ????? | Kettl Stefan | ||
1991 | Ausfall wg. Wetter | Ausfall wg. Wetter | ||
1990 | Kettl Stefan | Wolff Andreas | ||
1989 | Oertel Sven | Ausfall wg. Wetter | ||
1988 | Kettl Stefan | Kutz Werner | ||
1987 | Grünbeck Rudolf | Kettl Stefan | ||
1986 | Limbrunner Josef | Straub Reinhard | ||
1985 | Knott Kurt | Oertel Sven | ||
1984 | Straub Reinhard | Geiss Otto | ||
1983 | Stecher Herbert | Kutz Werner | ||
1982 | Meissl Andy | Grünbeck Rudolf | ||
1981 | Finger Franz | |||
1980 | Limbrunner Josef | |||
1979 | Rückerl Mike |
Bewerbe Clubintern Gleitschirm
Jahr | Vereinsmeister Berg | Vereinsmeister Winde | Haussteinpokal |
2012 | Bauer Karl | ||
2011 | Auer Erwin (offene Klasse) | Lang P. + Kraus O. | |
2011 | Stock Fritz (Sport Kl) | Teamwertung | |
2010 | Lang Peter (offene Klasse) | Dachs Angie | |
2010 | Tanzer Albert (Sport Kl) | ||
2009 | Auer Erwin (offene Klasse) | Auer Erwin (offene Klasse) | |
2009 | Kellnhofer Rupert (Sport Kl) | Seidl Markus (Sport Klasse) | |
2008 | Stidl Thomas | ||
2007 | Stidl Thomas | ||
2006 | Seidl Markus | Bauer Karl | |
2005 | Ausfall wg. Wetter | Stidl Thomas | |
2004 | Auer Erwin |